512 Kennedy Ave Clever, MO 65631
Estimated Value: $248,000 - $343,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,983
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 512 Kennedy Ave, Clever, MO 65631 and is currently estimated at $288,282, approximately $145 per square foot. 512 Kennedy Ave is a home with nearby schools including Clever High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2023
Sold by
Taylor Management Services Llc
Bought by
Crayton Brock Michael
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Outstanding Balance
$191,344
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$96,938
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2022
Sold by
James Biggers
Bought by
Taylor Management Services Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crayton Brock Michael | -- | Great American Title | |
| Taylor Management Services Llc | -- | Great American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|