5132 E 88th Ct S Tulsa, OK 74137
Brookwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $252,000 - $302,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,132
Sq Ft
$125/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5132 E 88th Ct S, Tulsa, OK 74137 and is currently estimated at $267,014, approximately $125 per square foot. 5132 E 88th Ct S is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Darnaby Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1991
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $91,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map