514 Bluff St Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $129,000 - $189,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,371
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 514 Bluff St, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $156,868, approximately $114 per square foot. 514 Bluff St is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including Fulton Senior High School, Kingdom Christian Academy, and St. Peter Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $883 | $14,284 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $883 | $14,284 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $883 | $13,809 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $850 | $13,809 | $1,727 | $12,082 |
| 2021 | $849 | $13,809 | $1,727 | $12,082 |
| 2020 | $861 | $13,809 | $1,727 | $12,082 |
| 2019 | $833 | $13,809 | $1,727 | $12,082 |
| 2018 | $803 | $12,876 | $1,727 | $11,149 |
| 2017 | $714 | $12,876 | $1,727 | $11,149 |
| 2016 | $570 | $9,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $557 | $9,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,840 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map