514 Pin Oak St Adrian, MO 64720
Estimated Value: $136,000 - $184,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,044
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 514 Pin Oak St, Adrian, MO 64720 and is currently estimated at $164,184, approximately $157 per square foot. 514 Pin Oak St is a home with nearby schools including Adrian R-III Elementary School and Adrian R-III Middle/High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 22, 2023
Sold by
Kershner Justin T and Kershner Belinda K
Bought by
Stuart Katherine H
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$92,416
Outstanding Balance
$89,485
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$74,699
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2014
Sold by
Prough Roger and Prough Evelyn M
Bought by
Kershner Justin T and Kershner Belinda K
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$37,500
Interest Rate
4.32%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stuart Katherine H | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Kershner Justin T | $50,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History