Seller's Agent in 2013
Pam Case
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 809-3247
7 in this area
87 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $734,591 - $791,000
This home is located at 5140 E 108th St, Tulsa, OK 74137 since 11 April 2013 and is currently estimated at $760,898, approximately $144 per square foot. This property was built in 1990. 5140 E 108th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Southeast Elementary School, Jenks Middle School, and Jenks East Intermediate Elementary School.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carpenter Robert | $462,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| Vecera Robert G | $495,000 | -- | |
| -- | $305,000 | -- | |
| -- | $69,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Carpenter Robert | $369,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2013 05/11/13 | Sold | $462,000 | -3.5% | $88 / Sq Ft |
| 04/11/2013 04/11/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/11/2013 04/11/13 | For Sale | $479,000 | -- | $91 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,945 | $56,199 | $7,870 | $48,329 |
| 2024 | $7,045 | $54,532 | $8,072 | $46,460 |
| 2023 | $7,045 | $53,915 | $8,009 | $45,906 |
| 2022 | $7,050 | $51,345 | $10,096 | $41,249 |
| 2021 | $6,934 | $49,820 | $9,796 | $40,024 |
| 2020 | $6,788 | $49,820 | $9,796 | $40,024 |
| 2019 | $7,160 | $50,820 | $9,993 | $40,827 |
| 2018 | $7,155 | $50,820 | $9,993 | $40,827 |
| 2017 | $6,986 | $50,820 | $9,993 | $40,827 |
| 2016 | $7,014 | $50,820 | $9,993 | $40,827 |
| 2015 | $7,146 | $50,820 | $9,993 | $40,827 |
| 2014 | $7,127 | $50,820 | $9,993 | $40,827 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Pam Case
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 809-3247
7 in this area
87 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Susan Brooks
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 346-7386
146 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1310395
APN: 73210-83-27-55820
Ask me questions while you tour the home.