515 W Bdwy McLoud, OK 74851
Estimated Value: $95,000 - $122,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
920
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 515 W Bdwy, McLoud, OK 74851 and is currently estimated at $107,333, approximately $116 per square foot. 515 W Bdwy is a home with nearby schools including McLoud Elementary School, McLoud Intermediate School, and McLoud Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $528 | $6,042 | $584 | $5,458 |
| 2024 | $195 | $5,755 | $557 | $5,198 |
| 2023 | $195 | $2,146 | $180 | $1,966 |
| 2022 | $0 | $1,910 | $251 | $1,659 |
| 2021 | $0 | $1,910 | $251 | $1,659 |
| 2020 | $163 | $1,765 | $231 | $1,534 |
| 2019 | $160 | $1,682 | $213 | $1,469 |
| 2018 | $0 | $1,601 | $194 | $1,407 |
| 2017 | $0 | $1,524 | $78 | $1,446 |
| 2016 | $117 | $1,453 | $72 | $1,381 |
| 2015 | $117 | $1,384 | $106 | $1,278 |
| 2014 | $117 | $1,318 | $77 | $1,241 |
Source: Public Records
Map