5160 7th Ave NE Keizer, OR 97303
Estimated Value: $347,000 - $368,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,330
Sq Ft
$271/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5160 7th Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303 and is currently estimated at $360,412, approximately $270 per square foot. 5160 7th Ave NE is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Keizer Elementary School, Claggett Creek Middle School, and McNary High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 26, 2025
Sold by
Dudek Leonard M and Dudek Cris B
Bought by
Dudek Living Trust and Dudek
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2001
Sold by
Howard Arnold C and Howard Shirley J
Bought by
Dudek Leonard M and Dudek Cris B
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$62,000
Interest Rate
7.14%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dudek Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Dudek Leonard M | $106,500 | Amerititle |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |