52 Pawnee Dr Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $52,280 - $232,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
480
Sq Ft
$349/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 52 Pawnee Dr, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $167,427, approximately $348 per square foot. 52 Pawnee Dr is a home with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2008
Sold by
Disinger Ann
Bought by
Disinger Ann and Meyer Ross Kevin
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Disinger Ann | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $315 | $5,063 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $315 | $4,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $278 | $4,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $253 | $4,319 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $255 | $4,319 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $242 | $4,013 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $242 | $4,013 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $219 | $3,923 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $222 | $3,923 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $219 | $3,920 | $0 | $0 |