520 Berry Patch Ln Unit 71 White Lake, MI 48386
Estimated Value: $688,148 - $931,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
2,288
Sq Ft
$348/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 520 Berry Patch Ln Unit 71, White Lake, MI 48386 and is currently estimated at $796,537, approximately $348 per square foot. 520 Berry Patch Ln Unit 71 is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Pierce Middle School, Waterford Kettering High School, and St. Patrick School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2016
Sold by
Sherlock Raymond F and Sherlock Michelle
Bought by
Sherlock Raymond F and Sherlock Michelle
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2011
Sold by
Renick Michael J
Bought by
Wells Fargo Bank N A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2001
Sold by
Krumm Todd A
Bought by
Renick Michael J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$384,000
Interest Rate
6.97%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sherlock Raymond F | -- | Title Solutions Agency Llc | |
| Wells Fargo Bank N A | $421,640 | None Available | |
| Renick Michael J | $480,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History