520 W Parker Ave Harrell, AR 71745
Estimated Value: $129,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,496
Sq Ft
$52/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 520 W Parker Ave, Harrell, AR 71745 and is currently priced at $129,000, approximately $51 per square foot. 520 W Parker Ave is a home with nearby schools including Hampton Elementary School and Hampton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $914 | $18,280 | $0 | $18,280 |
| 2020 | $914 | $18,280 | $0 | $18,280 |
| 2018 | $877 | $17,540 | $0 | $17,540 |
| 2017 | $877 | $17,540 | $0 | $17,540 |
Source: Public Records
Map