521 E Old Linden Rd Show Low, AZ 85901
Estimated Value: $162,601 - $296,000
Studio
--
Bath
819
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 521 E Old Linden Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901 and is currently estimated at $207,867, approximately $253 per square foot. 521 E Old Linden Rd is a home with nearby schools including Whipple Ranch Elementary School, Show Low High School, and Show Low Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $550 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $542 | $9,786 | $5,824 | $3,962 |
| 2024 | $513 | $7,424 | $3,438 | $3,986 |
| 2023 | $542 | $6,883 | $3,747 | $3,136 |
| 2022 | $513 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $513 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $482 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $595 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $564 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $515 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $610 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $573 | $4,950 | $2,426 | $2,525 |
Source: Public Records
Map