521 Nathans Way Unit PVT Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $225,000 - $256,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 521 Nathans Way Unit PVT, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $234,857, approximately $195 per square foot. 521 Nathans Way Unit PVT is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Klem Road South Elementary School, Spry Middle School, and Webster-Schroeder High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,834 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2024 | $3,834 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2023 | $3,615 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2022 | $4,145 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2021 | $4,108 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2020 | $3,437 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2019 | $3,074 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2018 | $3,221 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2017 | $0 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2016 | $3,074 | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $87,700 | $10,000 | $77,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map