5216 Razorback Rd Conover, WI 54519
Estimated Value: $174,480 - $311,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
17
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5216 Razorback Rd, Conover, WI 54519 and is currently estimated at $254,370. 5216 Razorback Rd is a home with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $764 | $96,200 | $76,800 | $19,400 |
| 2024 | -- | $96,200 | $76,800 | $19,400 |
| 2023 | $800 | $96,200 | $76,800 | $19,400 |
| 2022 | $797 | $96,200 | $76,800 | $19,400 |
| 2021 | $840 | $86,200 | $71,400 | $14,800 |
| 2020 | $832 | $86,200 | $71,400 | $14,800 |
| 2019 | $826 | $86,200 | $71,400 | $14,800 |
| 2018 | $775 | $86,200 | $71,400 | $14,800 |
| 2017 | $781 | $86,200 | $71,400 | $14,800 |
| 2016 | $720 | $78,800 | $71,400 | $7,400 |
| 2015 | $681 | $71,400 | $71,400 | $0 |
| 2014 | $652 | $71,400 | $71,400 | $0 |
| 2013 | $738 | $71,400 | $71,400 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map