524 Pine St Kellnersville, WI 54215
Estimated Value: $138,114 - $166,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.33
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 524 Pine St, Kellnersville, WI 54215 and is currently estimated at $152,057. 524 Pine St is a home with nearby schools including Reedsville Elementary School, Reedsville Middle School, and Reedsville High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $972 | $90,300 | $13,100 | $77,200 |
| 2023 | $963 | $90,300 | $13,100 | $77,200 |
| 2022 | $987 | $90,300 | $13,100 | $77,200 |
| 2021 | $1,449 | $90,300 | $13,100 | $77,200 |
| 2020 | $1,351 | $68,400 | $11,500 | $56,900 |
| 2019 | $1,345 | $68,400 | $11,500 | $56,900 |
| 2018 | $1,330 | $68,400 | $11,500 | $56,900 |
| 2017 | $1,286 | $68,400 | $11,500 | $56,900 |
| 2016 | $1,302 | $68,400 | $11,500 | $56,900 |
| 2015 | $1,260 | $68,400 | $11,500 | $56,900 |
| 2014 | $1,263 | $68,400 | $11,500 | $56,900 |
| 2013 | $1,353 | $68,400 | $11,500 | $56,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map