Landlord's Agent in 2019
Sharon Zunkley
Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast
(440) 477-3276
92 Total Sales
Freshly painted and new carpet make this first floor 3 berm ranch a must see. New kitchen countertop. Kitchen appliances are included. Laundry hook ups in basement. One car garage space.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast License #314370 Listed on: 01/29/2019
Last Renter's Agent
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/02/2019 04/02/19 | Rented | $850 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/01/2019 04/01/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/29/2019 01/29/19 | For Rent | $850 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,272 | $50,575 | $7,140 | $43,435 |
| 2024 | $4,741 | $50,575 | $7,140 | $43,435 |
| 2023 | $2,966 | $25,550 | $3,780 | $21,770 |
| 2022 | $2,722 | $25,550 | $3,780 | $21,770 |
| 2021 | $3,142 | $25,550 | $3,780 | $21,770 |
| 2020 | $2,507 | $17,500 | $2,870 | $14,630 |
| 2019 | $2,496 | $50,000 | $8,200 | $41,800 |
| 2018 | $2,872 | $17,500 | $2,870 | $14,630 |
| 2017 | $3,531 | $26,600 | $3,640 | $22,960 |
| 2016 | $3,424 | $26,600 | $3,640 | $22,960 |
| 2015 | $3,237 | $26,600 | $3,640 | $22,960 |
| 2014 | $3,237 | $27,410 | $3,750 | $23,660 |
Landlord's Agent in 2019
Sharon Zunkley
Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast
(440) 477-3276
92 Total Sales
Source: MLS Now
MLS Number: 4066166
Ask me questions while you tour the home.