Estimated Value: $503,000 - $669,577
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,027
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5261 Allison Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $606,394, approximately $200 per square foot. 5261 Allison Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Costello Elementary School, Larson Middle School, and Athens High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 23, 2014
Sold by
Dabish Ata and Dabish Katie
Bought by
Dabish Baha
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$162,500
Outstanding Balance
$49,945
Interest Rate
4.34%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$556,449
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2014
Sold by
Dabish Bassima
Bought by
Dabish Baha and Dabish Ata
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$162,500
Outstanding Balance
$49,945
Interest Rate
4.34%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$556,449
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2010
Sold by
Dabish Ata
Bought by
Dabish Baha and Dabish Bassima
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,000
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2009
Sold by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Bought by
Dabish Ata
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 8, 2008
Sold by
Kasprick Donald S and Kasprick Susan A
Bought by
The Federal National Mortgage Assn
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property