Tara Rodriguez
KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY
(973) 381-8082
109 Total Sales
3 in Mount Arlington
$415K - $500K Price Range
Estimated Value: $275,609 - $444,000
This home is located at 528 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850 and is currently estimated at $359,152, approximately $627 per square foot. 528 Henmar Dr is a home located in Morris County with nearby schools including Edith M. Decker Elementary School, Mt. Arlington Public School, and Elite Preparatory Academy.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Tara Rodriguez
KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY
(973) 381-8082
109 Total Sales
3 in Mount Arlington
$415K - $500K Price Range
Paula Douris
Coldwell Banker Hearthside
(908) 916-3176
66 Total Sales
1 in Mount Arlington
$430,000 Price
Mikaela Arpino
NJ Real Estate Boutique, LLC
(862) 860-1682
337 Total Sales
1 in Mount Arlington
$469,500 Price
Jennifer Vongas
Coldwell Banker, Mendham
(862) 259-7599
46 Total Sales
4 in Mount Arlington
$385K - $600K Price Range
Keith Bochner
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
(862) 325-2740
36 Total Sales
1 in Mount Arlington
$355,000 Price
Kristin Gobbel-Swanson
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
(862) 362-1696
27 Total Sales
1 in Mount Arlington
$550,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $80,000 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $76,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,103 | $201,500 | $127,900 | $73,600 |
| 2025 | $4,103 | $201,500 | $127,900 | $73,600 |
| 2024 | $3,939 | $201,500 | $127,900 | $73,600 |
| 2023 | $3,939 | $201,500 | $127,900 | $73,600 |
| 2022 | $4,387 | $171,700 | $125,000 | $46,700 |
| 2021 | $4,387 | $171,700 | $125,000 | $46,700 |
| 2020 | $4,619 | $171,700 | $125,000 | $46,700 |
| 2019 | $4,524 | $171,700 | $125,000 | $46,700 |
| 2018 | $4,514 | $171,700 | $125,000 | $46,700 |
| 2017 | $4,462 | $171,700 | $125,000 | $46,700 |
| 2016 | $4,454 | $171,700 | $125,000 | $46,700 |
| 2015 | $4,377 | $171,700 | $125,000 | $46,700 |
| 2014 | $4,327 | $171,700 | $125,000 | $46,700 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.