528 Myrtle Rd Naples, FL 34108
Pine Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $2,370,000 - $3,685,007
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,231
Sq Ft
$1,402/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 528 Myrtle Rd, Naples, FL 34108 and is currently estimated at $3,127,752, approximately $1,401 per square foot. 528 Myrtle Rd is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Sea Gate Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2002
Sold by
Morris Candade E and Morris Raymond J
Bought by
Andrea Christian and Andrea Laurie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$388,000
Outstanding Balance
$157,342
Interest Rate
7.08%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$2,970,410
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andrea Christian | $485,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Andrea Christian | $388,000 |
Source: Public Records