Estimated Value: $367,000 - $423,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,574
Sq Ft
$154/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5286 E Holly Rd, Holly, MI 48442 and is currently estimated at $395,316, approximately $153 per square foot. 5286 E Holly Rd is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Holly High School, Holly Academy, and Adelphian Junior Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | $1,706 | $167,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,653 | $153,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,618 | $133,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,575 | $128,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,557 | $119,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $111,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $99,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $89,520 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map