53 White Ct Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Estimated Value: $609,359 - $709,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,078
Sq Ft
$328/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 53 White Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 and is currently estimated at $681,090, approximately $327 per square foot. 53 White Ct is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including R.B. Hunt Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,096 | $210,206 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $8,273 | $204,680 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $8,273 | $198,912 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $8,273 | $510,367 | $215,000 | $295,367 |
| 2022 | $2,646 | $187,493 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,595 | $182,032 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,441 | $179,519 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,351 | $175,483 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,319 | $172,211 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,298 | $168,669 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,285 | $170,156 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,312 | $168,974 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,267 | $167,632 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map