531 Beaver Grade Rd Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $114,000 - $122,773
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,092
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 531 Beaver Grade Rd, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $117,943, approximately $108 per square foot. 531 Beaver Grade Rd is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Moon Area High School and Rhema Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2023
Sold by
Sproull Tesla Revocable Living Trust Agr
Bought by
Alspach Karl
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$84,000
Outstanding Balance
$81,054
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$36,889
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2023
Sold by
Sproull-Tesla Revocable Living Trust
Bought by
Alspach Karl
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$84,000
Outstanding Balance
$81,054
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$36,889
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2021
Sold by
Sproull Gerald Dwight and Sproull Mary Ellen
Bought by
Sproull-Tesla Revocable Living Trust