5312 E 92nd St S Tulsa, OK 74137
Brookwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $289,978 - $325,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,364
Sq Ft
$132/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5312 E 92nd St S, Tulsa, OK 74137 and is currently estimated at $312,245, approximately $132 per square foot. 5312 E 92nd St S is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Jenks East Elementary School, Jenks East Intermediate Elementary School, and Jenks Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2001
Sold by
Cundiff James N
Bought by
James N Cundiff Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 1992
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 1989
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| James N Cundiff Trust | -- | -- | |
| -- | $123,500 | -- | |
| -- | $114,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map