5320 63rd Ave N Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Estimated Value: $239,650 - $323,000
Studio
1
Bath
963
Sq Ft
$308/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5320 63rd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 and is currently estimated at $296,163, approximately $307 per square foot. 5320 63rd Ave N is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Blanton Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Hollins High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2025
Sold by
Strauser-Schmidt Sandra A
Bought by
Strauser-Schmidt Sandra A and Schmidt Cassandra
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 10, 2023
Sold by
Strauser-Schmidt Sandra A and Strauser Sandra A
Bought by
Strauser-Schmidt Sandra A and Schmidt Cassandra
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 1999
Sold by
Wollman Gail C
Bought by
Strauser Sandra A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$54,150
Interest Rate
7.23%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 1993
Sold by
Okonski Kirk E
Bought by
Okonski Gail C
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strauser-Schmidt Sandra A | $100 | None Listed On Document | |