5323 Ten Point Dr Crestview, FL 32539
Estimated Value: $324,000 - $346,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,847
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5323 Ten Point Dr, Crestview, FL 32539 and is currently estimated at $336,444, approximately $182 per square foot. 5323 Ten Point Dr is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Northwood Elementary School, Davidson Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2018
Sold by
Espino Mendez Norma Elizabeth
Bought by
Espino Mario A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 2015
Sold by
Espino Mario A
Bought by
Mendez Norma Elizabeth Espino
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2004
Sold by
Adams Homes Of Northwest Florida Inc
Bought by
Espino Mario A and Espino Doris
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Espino Mario A | -- | Attorney | |
| Mendez Norma Elizabeth Espino | -- | Attorney | |
| Espino Mario A | $126,100 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|