5324 SE Front Ave Stuart, FL 34997
Estimated Value: $447,000 - $581,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,336
Sq Ft
$384/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5324 SE Front Ave, Stuart, FL 34997 and is currently estimated at $513,277, approximately $384 per square foot. 5324 SE Front Ave is a home with nearby schools including Sea Wind Elementary School, Murray Middle School, and South Fork High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 23, 2023
Sold by
Lee Leonard Godfrey and Lee Edith Burnett
Bought by
Edith Burnett Bond And Leonard Godfrey Lee Li and Lee
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2020
Sold by
Lee Leonard Godfrey
Bought by
Lee Leonard Godfrey and Bond Edith Burnett
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 2016
Sold by
Mckinney Willard G Estate
Bought by
Lee Leonard G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2015
Sold by
Mckinney Marjorie and Mckinney Dwight
Bought by
Lee Leonard G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1973
Bought by
Lee Leonard G
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Edith Burnett Bond And Leonard Godfrey Lee Li | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lee Leonard Godfrey | -- | Attorney | |
| Lee Leonard G | $100 | -- | |
| Lee Leonard G | -- | Attorney | |