5346 Hardee St Naples, FL 34113
Estimated Value: $396,000 - $579,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,562
Sq Ft
$317/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5346 Hardee St, Naples, FL 34113 and is currently estimated at $495,206, approximately $317 per square foot. 5346 Hardee St is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Parkside Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2000
Sold by
Garcia Guadulupe
Bought by
Garcia Guadalupe and Bazan Esperanza
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 1995
Sold by
Gutierrez Reynaldo and Gutierrez Carolina
Bought by
Garcia Guadalupe and Bazan Esperanza
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$50,244
Interest Rate
8.35%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Garcia Guadalupe | -- | -- | |
| Garcia Guadalupe | $52,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Garcia Guadalupe | $50,244 |