5380 Pinnacle Ct Unit 23 Ann Arbor, MI 48108
Stonebridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $629,000 - $708,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,863
Sq Ft
$357/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5380 Pinnacle Ct Unit 23, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 and is currently estimated at $665,146, approximately $357 per square foot. 5380 Pinnacle Ct Unit 23 is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Heritage School, Harvest Elementary School, and Saline Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2006
Sold by
National Residential Nominee Svcs Inc
Bought by
Angel Cecil B
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2005
Sold by
Toneguzzo Paul J and Oliver Lesley M
Bought by
National Residential Nominee Svcs Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2003
Sold by
John Richards Homes Signature Series Llc
Bought by
Toneguzzo Paul J and Oliver Lesley M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Interest Rate
5.97%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angel Cecil B | $350,000 | Fidelity National Title | |
| National Residential Nominee Svcs Inc | $409,500 | Fidelity National Title | |
| Toneguzzo Paul J | $388,840 | -- |
Source: Public Records