NOT LISTED FOR SALE

54 Deepam Ln Ellenville, NY 12428

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

3 Bedroom 2 bath 1985 Atlantic mobile home for sale in mobile home park (Fountain Villas). Sits on a large corner lot near a stream. Sold as is. Appliances and water heater updated within past 3 years. The ''hoa'' is actually the current monthly lot rent for the park, not an HOA fee.

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
03/23/2026 03/23/26 Price Changed $59,000 -4.8% $60 / Sq Ft
03/04/2026 03/04/26 Price Changed $62,000 -2.7% $63 / Sq Ft
02/17/2026 02/17/26 Price Changed $63,700 -1.8% $65 / Sq Ft
01/03/2026 01/03/26 Price Changed $64,900 -7.3% $66 / Sq Ft
12/15/2025 12/15/25 Price Changed $70,000 -10.3% $71 / Sq Ft
12/13/2025 12/13/25 Price Changed $78,000 -1.1% $80 / Sq Ft
12/08/2025 12/08/25 Price Changed $78,900 -7.1% $81 / Sq Ft
11/20/2025 11/20/25 For Sale $84,900 -- $87 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.