54 Johnson Loop Perryville, AR 72126
Estimated Value: $81,026 - $214,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,488
Sq Ft
$106/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 54 Johnson Loop, Perryville, AR 72126 and is currently estimated at $157,257, approximately $105 per square foot. 54 Johnson Loop is a home located in Perry County with nearby schools including Perryville High School and Perryville Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $400 | $8,650 | $1,150 | $7,500 |
| 2024 | $388 | $8,650 | $1,150 | $7,500 |
| 2023 | $343 | $8,650 | $1,150 | $7,500 |
| 2022 | $331 | $8,650 | $1,150 | $7,500 |
| 2021 | $302 | $6,180 | $750 | $5,430 |
| 2020 | $302 | $6,180 | $750 | $5,430 |
| 2019 | $302 | $6,180 | $750 | $5,430 |
| 2018 | $302 | $6,180 | $750 | $5,430 |
| 2017 | $269 | $6,180 | $750 | $5,430 |
| 2016 | $276 | $6,330 | $1,250 | $5,080 |
| 2015 | $276 | $6,330 | $1,250 | $5,080 |
| 2014 | $276 | $6,330 | $1,250 | $5,080 |
Source: Public Records
Map