NOT LISTED FOR SALE

54 Robin Dr Bridgehampton, NY 11932

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 54 Robin Dr, Bridgehampton, NY 11932. 54 Robin Dr is a home with nearby schools including Bridgehampton School, The Hayground School, and Ross Lower School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 -- $2,282,500 $1,722,400 $560,100
2023 -- $2,282,500 $1,722,400 $560,100
2022 $7,227 $2,282,500 $1,722,400 $560,100
2021 $7,227 $2,282,500 $1,722,400 $560,100
2020 $8,244 $2,282,500 $1,722,400 $560,100
2019 $8,244 $0 $0 $0
2018 -- $2,097,400 $1,570,500 $526,900
2017 $6,910 $1,915,000 $1,388,100 $526,900
2016 $7,232 $1,931,600 $1,404,700 $526,900
2015 -- $1,931,600 $1,404,700 $526,900
2014 -- $1,650,600 $1,123,700 $526,900
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.