54 Winston Dr Lillington, NC 27546
Estimated Value: $188,696 - $214,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
999
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 54 Winston Dr, Lillington, NC 27546 and is currently estimated at $199,424, approximately $199 per square foot. 54 Winston Dr is a home with nearby schools including Buies Creek Elementary School, Harnett Central Middle School, and Harnett Central High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $843 | $109,719 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $843 | $109,719 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $843 | $109,719 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $843 | $109,719 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,026 | $110,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,026 | $110,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,011 | $110,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,011 | $110,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,011 | $110,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $986 | $105,600 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map