5427 Oakridge Dr Beaverton, MI 48612
Estimated Value: $207,563 - $360,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.32
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5427 Oakridge Dr, Beaverton, MI 48612 and is currently estimated at $263,891. 5427 Oakridge Dr is a home with nearby schools including Beaverton Elementary School and Beaverton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,102 | $116,300 | $116,300 | $0 |
| 2024 | $26 | $106,600 | $106,600 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,477 | $89,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,838 | $75,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,424 | $93,600 | $93,600 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,793 | $88,600 | $88,600 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,710 | $77,600 | $77,600 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,568 | $80,200 | $29,700 | $50,500 |
| 2016 | $3,554 | $76,100 | $27,300 | $48,800 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $77,700 | $29,700 | $48,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map