Estimated Value: $221,000 - $309,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,480
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 54321 E 65 Rd, Miami, OK 74354 and is currently estimated at $252,359, approximately $101 per square foot. 54321 E 65 Rd is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Alexander Elementary School, Commerce Middle School, and Commerce High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,188 | $13,244 | $802 | $12,442 |
| 2024 | $1,151 | $12,858 | $779 | $12,079 |
| 2023 | $1,151 | $12,484 | $761 | $11,723 |
| 2022 | $1,015 | $12,120 | $743 | $11,377 |
| 2021 | $1,000 | $11,767 | $727 | $11,040 |
| 2020 | $979 | $11,424 | $710 | $10,714 |
| 2019 | $972 | $11,092 | $681 | $10,411 |
| 2018 | $940 | $10,768 | $652 | $10,116 |
| 2017 | $908 | $10,455 | $624 | $9,831 |
| 2016 | $889 | $10,151 | $598 | $9,553 |
| 2015 | $601 | $8,847 | $629 | $8,218 |
| 2014 | $629 | $9,855 | $580 | $9,275 |
Source: Public Records
Map