54444 Fouracre Cir Callahan, FL 32011
Estimated Value: $320,000 - $383,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,126
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 54444 Fouracre Cir, Callahan, FL 32011 and is currently estimated at $345,562, approximately $162 per square foot. 54444 Fouracre Cir is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Callahan Elementary School, Callahan Intermediate School, and Callahan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2001
Sold by
Conner John Stanley and Conner Karen Joy
Bought by
Mckinley Paul and Mckinley Laura J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$191,580
Outstanding Balance
$71,255
Interest Rate
7.14%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$274,307
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mckinley Paul | $186,000 | First American Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mckinley Paul | $191,580 |
Source: Public Records