5446 Longlake Ct Cincinnati, OH 45247
Estimated Value: $361,414 - $411,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,072
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5446 Longlake Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247 and is currently estimated at $385,854, approximately $186 per square foot. 5446 Longlake Ct is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Colerain Elementary School, Colerain Middle School, and Colerain High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,117 | $106,127 | $20,125 | $86,002 |
| 2024 | $5,678 | $106,127 | $20,125 | $86,002 |
| 2023 | $5,708 | $106,127 | $20,125 | $86,002 |
| 2022 | $5,436 | $82,460 | $18,032 | $64,428 |
| 2021 | $5,395 | $82,460 | $18,032 | $64,428 |
| 2020 | $5,445 | $82,460 | $18,032 | $64,428 |
| 2019 | $5,210 | $73,626 | $16,100 | $57,526 |
| 2018 | $4,674 | $73,626 | $16,100 | $57,526 |
| 2017 | $4,431 | $73,626 | $16,100 | $57,526 |
| 2016 | $4,414 | $72,345 | $16,422 | $55,923 |
| 2015 | $4,453 | $72,345 | $16,422 | $55,923 |
| 2014 | $4,461 | $72,345 | $16,422 | $55,923 |
| 2013 | $4,164 | $70,928 | $16,100 | $54,828 |
Source: Public Records
Map