5463 Robin Dr Grand Blanc, MI 48439
Estimated Value: $200,000 - $216,174
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,056
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5463 Robin Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 and is currently estimated at $207,794, approximately $196 per square foot. 5463 Robin Dr is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Brendel Elementary School, Grand Blanc West Middle School, and Grand Blanc High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,832 | $87,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,626 | $83,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,551 | $68,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,209 | $63,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,170 | $74,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,280 | $63,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,151 | $56,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,895 | $53,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,806 | $52,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,785 | $43,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,701 | $42,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $45,200 | $45,200 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map