NOT LISTED FOR SALE

54651 E 110 Rd Miami, OK 74354

Estimated Value: $150,000

4 Beds
1 Bath
1,543 Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 54651 E 110 Rd, Miami, OK 74354 and is currently priced at $150,000, approximately $97 per square foot. 54651 E 110 Rd is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Miami High School and Mt Olive Lutheran School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 18, 2012
Sold by
Brock Sammie
Bought by
Brock Sammie
Current Estimated Value
$150,000

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 27, 2004
Bought by
Brock Sammie and Brock Irvin
Source: Public Records
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Purchase History

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Brock Sammie -- None Available
Brock Sammie -- --
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $186 $1,939 $1,016 $923
2024 $187 $1,939 $1,016 $923
2023 $187 $1,885 $1,011 $874
2022 $169 $1,831 $1,006 $825
2021 $168 $1,777 $1,000 $777
2020 $164 $1,726 $996 $730
2019 $138 $1,675 $993 $682
2018 $134 $1,627 $991 $636
2017 $133 $1,579 $988 $591
2016 $121 $1,504 $1,016 $488
2015 $301 $3,587 $984 $2,603
2014 $124 $1,516 $1,013 $503
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.