Estimated Value: $303,455 - $695,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5505 Oreilly Rd, Omro, WI 54963 and is currently estimated at $444,614. 5505 Oreilly Rd is a home with nearby schools including Patch Elementary School, Omro Elementary School, and Omro Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $3,640 | $260,700 | $34,600 | $226,100 |
| 2023 | $2,842 | $145,000 | $22,700 | $122,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map