5515 Pinellas Dr Saint Paul, VA 24283
About This Home
This home is located at 5515 Pinellas Dr, Saint Paul, VA 24283. 5515 Pinellas Dr is a home located in Wise County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $528 | $76,500 | $19,500 | $57,000 |
| 2024 | $528 | $76,500 | $19,500 | $57,000 |
| 2023 | $528 | $76,500 | $19,500 | $57,000 |
| 2022 | $528 | $76,500 | $19,500 | $57,000 |
| 2021 | $509 | $73,800 | $19,500 | $54,300 |
| 2020 | $509 | $73,800 | $19,500 | $54,300 |
| 2019 | $509 | $73,800 | $19,500 | $54,300 |
| 2018 | $458 | $73,800 | $19,500 | $54,300 |
| 2017 | $443 | $73,800 | $19,500 | $54,300 |
| 2016 | $443 | $73,800 | $19,500 | $54,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $75,800 | $19,500 | $56,300 |
| 2010 | -- | $66,400 | $15,800 | $50,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map