5519 Robin Dr Mercer, WI 54547
Estimated Value: $587,000 - $642,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.6
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5519 Robin Dr, Mercer, WI 54547 and is currently estimated at $613,632. 5519 Robin Dr is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2006
Sold by
White William D and White Arlene M
Bought by
Delich Robert and Delich Lisa
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2006
Sold by
White William D and White Arlene M
Bought by
Gossen Daniel J and Gossen Kristine R
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Delich Robert | $45,000 | None Available | |
| Gossen Daniel J | $349,000 | Associated Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,982 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2024 | $4,774 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2023 | $4,113 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2022 | $4,464 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2021 | $4,400 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2020 | $4,410 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2019 | $4,402 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2018 | $4,367 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2017 | $4,199 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2016 | $3,950 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2015 | $3,830 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2014 | $3,830 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
| 2013 | $4,415 | $349,500 | $168,800 | $180,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map