Seller's Agent in 2021
Gretchen Sise
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 337-0711
47 in this area
62 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $308,000 - $341,000
Updates Galore! 3 bedrooms plus office! Fresh and clean with all new interior paint, completely new designer master bath with large shower, custom vanity. Also, tankless hot water, solid wood front door, custom wood blinds, Bosch dishwasher, garage organization system, extensive landscaping and new fence. Lovely deck and arbor with a view on this corner lot. This is a dream listing and wont last long!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
McGraw, REALTORS License #149056 Listed on: 02/13/2021
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sosnowski Joseph | $247,000 | Apex Title Northeast Ok Llc | |
| Malloy Josh Ryan | $205,000 | None Available | |
| -- | $205,000 | -- | |
| Anderson Leah M | -- | -- | |
| Anderson Leah M | $195,000 | None Available | |
| Cornerstone Construction Solutions Llc | $216,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sosnowski Joseph | $187,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Malloy Josh Ryan | $164,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Anderson Leah M | $156,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/25/2021 05/25/21 | Sold | $247,000 | +3.3% | $126 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/13/2021 02/13/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/13/2021 02/13/21 | For Sale | $239,000 | +16.6% | $122 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/12/2015 02/12/15 | Sold | $205,000 | -2.4% | $105 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 11/06/2014 11/06/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/06/2014 11/06/14 | For Sale | $210,000 | +2.4% | $107 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/13/2014 01/13/14 | Sold | $205,000 | -2.8% | $105 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 08/20/2013 08/20/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/20/2013 08/20/13 | For Sale | $210,900 | -- | $108 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,622 | $30,167 | $3,600 | $26,567 |
| 2024 | $3,609 | $30,053 | $3,600 | $26,453 |
| 2023 | $3,609 | $30,053 | $3,600 | $26,453 |
| 2022 | $3,600 | $30,053 | $3,600 | $26,453 |
| 2021 | $2,814 | $23,957 | $4,260 | $19,697 |
| 2020 | $2,877 | $23,957 | $4,260 | $19,697 |
| 2019 | $2,878 | $23,957 | $4,260 | $19,697 |
| 2018 | $2,864 | $23,957 | $4,260 | $19,697 |
| 2017 | $2,930 | $23,957 | $4,260 | $19,697 |
| 2016 | $2,823 | $24,586 | $4,260 | $20,326 |
| 2015 | $2,866 | $24,586 | $4,260 | $20,326 |
| 2014 | $2,768 | $24,825 | $4,260 | $20,565 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Gretchen Sise
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 337-0711
47 in this area
62 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Kari Halferty
Keller Williams Realty
(918) 914-0235
286 in this area
364 Total Sales
C
Seller's Agent in 2015
Clint Musslewhite
Inactive Office
B
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Bettisu Casey
Inactive Office
Seller's Agent in 2014
Barbara Collier
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 331-8252
42 in this area
51 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2101254
APN: 0062255
Ask me questions while you tour the home.