554 Otto Rd Conway, AR 72032
Estimated Value: $152,000 - $243,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,266
Sq Ft
$143/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 554 Otto Rd, Conway, AR 72032 and is currently estimated at $180,883, approximately $142 per square foot. 554 Otto Rd is a home located in Faulkner County with nearby schools including Vilonia Junior High School and Vilonia High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $999 | $29,120 | $5,000 | $24,120 |
| 2024 | $1,003 | $29,120 | $5,000 | $24,120 |
| 2023 | $1,003 | $22,800 | $5,000 | $17,800 |
| 2022 | $673 | $22,800 | $5,000 | $17,800 |
| 2021 | $658 | $22,800 | $5,000 | $17,800 |
| 2020 | $658 | $20,810 | $3,200 | $17,610 |
| 2019 | $658 | $20,810 | $3,200 | $17,610 |
| 2018 | $683 | $20,810 | $3,200 | $17,610 |
| 2017 | $677 | $20,810 | $3,200 | $17,610 |
| 2016 | $632 | $19,750 | $3,200 | $16,550 |
| 2015 | $881 | $18,810 | $3,200 | $15,610 |
| 2014 | $561 | $18,810 | $3,200 | $15,610 |
Source: Public Records
Map