5550 Windham Rd Milton, FL 32570
Estimated Value: $276,000 - $308,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,808
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5550 Windham Rd, Milton, FL 32570 and is currently estimated at $291,465, approximately $161 per square foot. 5550 Windham Rd is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Berryhill Elementary School, Hobbs Middle School, and Milton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 10, 2025
Sold by
Kelley Kathy Rolle and Thomas Joseph
Bought by
Kelley Kathy Rolle and Kelley Thomas Joseph
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2020
Sold by
Rolle Kathy and Kelley Kathy Rolle
Bought by
Kelley Thomas Joseph and Kelley Thomas Joseph
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2011
Sold by
Kelley Kathy Rolle and Kelley Thomas Joseph
Bought by
Kelley Kathy Rolle and Kelley Thomas Joseph
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$41,000
Interest Rate
4.02%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2003
Sold by
Hood Michael Robin
Bought by
Hood Kathy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kelley Kathy Rolle | $100 | None Listed On Document | |