5555 Oak Trace Dr Saint Gabriel, LA 70776
Estimated Value: $281,000 - $308,000
About This Home
This home is located at 5555 Oak Trace Dr, Saint Gabriel, LA 70776 and is currently estimated at $297,326. 5555 Oak Trace Dr is a home with nearby schools including East Iberville Elementary/High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,281 | $26,840 | $5,000 | $21,840 |
| 2024 | $3,281 | $26,840 | $5,000 | $21,840 |
| 2023 | $2,835 | $26,840 | $5,000 | $21,840 |
| 2022 | $3,285 | $26,840 | $5,000 | $21,840 |
| 2021 | $3,283 | $26,840 | $5,000 | $21,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map