5567 N Easterhouse Rd Loretta, WI 54896
Estimated Value: $86,165 - $188,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
20
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5567 N Easterhouse Rd, Loretta, WI 54896 and is currently estimated at $131,388. 5567 N Easterhouse Rd is a home located in Sawyer County with nearby schools including Winter Elementary School, Winter Middle School, and Winter High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $499 | $61,700 | $52,200 | $9,500 |
| 2024 | $536 | $42,300 | $37,900 | $4,400 |
| 2023 | $541 | $42,300 | $37,900 | $4,400 |
| 2022 | $472 | $42,300 | $37,900 | $4,400 |
| 2021 | $454 | $42,300 | $37,900 | $4,400 |
| 2020 | $446 | $42,300 | $37,900 | $4,400 |
| 2019 | $459 | $42,300 | $37,900 | $4,400 |
| 2018 | $434 | $42,300 | $37,900 | $4,400 |
| 2017 | $442 | $42,300 | $37,900 | $4,400 |
| 2016 | $461 | $42,300 | $37,900 | $4,400 |
| 2015 | $384 | $42,900 | $38,100 | $4,800 |
| 2014 | $387 | $42,900 | $38,100 | $4,800 |
| 2013 | $412 | $42,900 | $38,100 | $4,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map