Estimated Value: $296,780 - $451,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,505
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5598 County Road 366, Eucha, OK 74342 and is currently estimated at $381,445, approximately $253 per square foot. 5598 County Road 366 is a home located in Delaware County with nearby schools including Jay Elementary School, Jay Upper Elementary School, and Jay Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 1998
Sold by
Chapman Bob F and Chapman Dovie J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $408 | $5,584 | $2,050 | $3,534 |
| 2024 | $404 | $5,584 | $2,050 | $3,534 |
| 2023 | $409 | $5,585 | $2,191 | $3,394 |
| 2022 | $411 | $5,585 | $2,248 | $3,337 |
| 2021 | $362 | $5,584 | $2,336 | $3,248 |
| 2020 | $373 | $5,584 | $2,413 | $3,171 |
| 2019 | $375 | $5,585 | $2,450 | $3,135 |
| 2018 | $378 | $5,584 | $2,492 | $3,092 |
| 2017 | $381 | $5,584 | $2,393 | $3,191 |
| 2016 | $377 | $5,585 | $2,484 | $3,101 |
| 2015 | $446 | $5,585 | $2,484 | $3,101 |
| 2014 | $458 | $5,585 | $2,484 | $3,101 |
Source: Public Records
Map