56 Dewey Ave Warwick, RI 02886
Hillsgrove NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,242,853
Studio
--
Bath
13,320
Sq Ft
$93/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 56 Dewey Ave, Warwick, RI 02886 and is currently estimated at $1,242,853, approximately $93 per square foot. 56 Dewey Ave is a home located in Kent County with nearby schools including Nel/Cps Construction Career and St Rose Of Lima School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 2024
Sold by
Robart Rlty Llc
Bought by
Bennie Sisto T
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bennie Sisto T | $1,200,000 | None Available | |
| Bennie Sisto T | $1,200,000 | None Available | |
| Bennie Sisto T | $1,200,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map