560 E Lincoln Ave Zeeland, MI 49464
Estimated Value: $326,445 - $364,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,227
Sq Ft
$279/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 560 E Lincoln Ave, Zeeland, MI 49464 and is currently estimated at $342,111, approximately $278 per square foot. 560 E Lincoln Ave is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School, Cityside Middle School, and Zeeland East High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 10, 2020
Sold by
Fishinick Robbie J and Fishinick Patsy L
Bought by
Fishnick Robbie J and Fishnick Patsy L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fishnick Robbie J | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,116 | $135,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $30 | $121,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,871 | $108,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,729 | $91,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,599 | $89,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,567 | $84,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,569 | $76,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,534 | $72,800 | $0 | $0 |