Seller's Agent in 2014
Gina Sharma
Keller Williams North Atlanta
(404) 242-9908
1 in this area
159 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $219,302 - $258,000
Last Buyer's Agent
NON-MLS NMLS
Non FMLS Member
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Long Robert Tuquane | $74,000 | -- | |
| Secretary Of Housing And Urban | $94,803 | -- | |
| Us Bank National Association | $94,803 | -- | |
| Harwell Deborah M | $97,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Long Robert Tuquane | $81,560 | |
| Closed | Harwell Deborah M | $0 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/30/2014 05/30/14 | Sold | $74,000 | -1.3% | $43 / Sq Ft |
| 04/30/2014 04/30/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/04/2014 03/04/14 | For Sale | $75,000 | -- | $44 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,128 | $83,760 | $15,000 | $68,760 |
| 2024 | $4,661 | $96,040 | $15,000 | $81,040 |
| 2023 | $4,661 | $99,480 | $15,000 | $84,480 |
| 2022 | $3,692 | $76,040 | $15,000 | $61,040 |
| 2021 | $3,103 | $62,600 | $8,000 | $54,600 |
| 2020 | $2,646 | $52,200 | $8,000 | $44,200 |
| 2019 | $2,499 | $48,840 | $8,000 | $40,840 |
| 2018 | $1,836 | $38,880 | $8,000 | $30,880 |
| 2017 | $1,806 | $32,920 | $4,760 | $28,160 |
| 2016 | $1,760 | $31,800 | $4,760 | $27,040 |
| 2014 | $1,560 | $26,600 | $4,760 | $21,840 |
Seller's Agent in 2014
Gina Sharma
Keller Williams North Atlanta
(404) 242-9908
1 in this area
159 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2014
NON-MLS NMLS
Non FMLS Member
Source: First Multiple Listing Service (FMLS)
MLS Number: 5257123
APN: 18-034-09-125
Ask me questions while you tour the home.