Trish Wolf
EXP Realty, LLC
(314) 451-7248
267 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$92,000 Price
Estimated Value: $65,000 - $75,131
This home is located at 5617 Statler Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63136 and is currently estimated at $69,033, approximately $87 per square foot. 5617 Statler Ave is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Jennings Junior High School, Jennings High School, and Lutheran North Middle & High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Trish Wolf
EXP Realty, LLC
(314) 451-7248
267 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$92,000 Price
Cathy Dey Cooney
The Hermann London Group, Llc
(618) 221-4691
78 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$57,750 Price
Anne Callaway
Realty One Group Trifecta
(636) 428-3821
115 Total Sales
3 in Jennings
$53K - $80K Price Range
Joe VanderPluym
Lou Realty Group
(314) 626-8292
76 Total Sales
2 in Jennings
$55K - $68K Price Range
Jennifer Stephens
Alexander Realty Inc
(636) 389-4688
83 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$120,000 Price
Gary Seid
Keller Williams Marquee
(314) 582-2798
189 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$110,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $57,000 | None Listed On Document | ||
| Ti Long Term Holdings I Llc | -- | -- | |
| Ti Long Term Holdings I Llc | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $54,150 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,126 | $13,060 | $1,940 | $11,120 |
| 2024 | $1,126 | $10,300 | $780 | $9,520 |
| 2023 | $1,100 | $10,300 | $780 | $9,520 |
| 2022 | $1,035 | $7,960 | $1,540 | $6,420 |
| 2021 | $1,021 | $7,960 | $1,540 | $6,420 |
| 2020 | $865 | $6,630 | $1,180 | $5,450 |
| 2019 | $864 | $6,630 | $1,180 | $5,450 |
| 2018 | $852 | $6,330 | $820 | $5,510 |
| 2017 | $844 | $6,330 | $820 | $5,510 |
| 2016 | $1,015 | $7,470 | $1,580 | $5,890 |
| 2015 | $1,011 | $7,470 | $1,580 | $5,890 |
| 2014 | $1,080 | $8,310 | $1,810 | $6,500 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.